Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Male PP SWM

, Ucraina

Male PP SWM, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 30100368 · Forma companiei: ПП · Stare: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

History

  1. Eintragung

    28.10.1998 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Ukraine

    28.10.1998 Sitz: Ukraine

FAQ — Male PP SWM

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Male PP SWM?
Male PP SWM is registered under the number 30100368 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al Male PP SWM este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Male PP SWM — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Male PP SWM
legal_nameMale PP SWM
registration_authority_entity_id30100368
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeПП
registry_id6567407724396544
sourceregistry